A+ R A-

Delegiranje Druga JBPF liga Istok 10. kolo 2019/20

DELEGIRANJE DRUGE JBPF LIGE - "ISTOK" BROJ 10

26/27.10.2019. GODINE U 14:00 h

 

VEL.SREDIŠTE:BORAC-KARAŠ (KUŠTILJ)

SUDIJA : Sarka Marjan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Marković Marko-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA :Bogdanov Nenad-Vršac

DELEGAT : Đokić Zoran-Ban.Karlovac

 

KAJTASOVO:PARTIZAN-VULTURUL (GREBENAC)

SUDIJA : Risteski Željana-Plandište

1. POM.SUDIJA :Dudovski Miša-Plandište

2. POM.SUDIJA : Žigic Damir-Vršac

DELEGAT: Cvetićanin Milan-Miletićevo

 

BELA CRKVA:VOJVODINA (C.Crkva)-BORAC (V.GAJ)

SUDIJA:Petrović Dejan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Jovanović Ivan-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Zdravković Mloš-Bela Crkva

DELEGAT : Srbljanin Božidar-Vršac

 

KUSIĆ:ŠEVAC-BANAT (DUPLJAJA)

SUDIJA : Subić Jovan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Marinković Veselin-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Samoilov Ognjen-Zagajica

DELEGAT : Šmit Igor-Vršac

 

BAN.PALANKA:DUNAV-RATAR (KRUŠČICA) subota

SUDIJA : Jarkovački Pera-B.Crkva

1. POM.SUDIJA : Kornić Stefan-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Bokšan Bojan-Vršac

DELEGAT: Vela Svetislav-Bela Crkva

 

ILANDŽA:BANAT-KARAŠ (JASENOVO)

SUDIJA : Dobričić Vuk-B.Karlovac

1.POM.SUDIJA : Đokić Nemanja-B.Karlovac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Petrović Dragoslav-B.Karlovac

DELEGAT: Stanišković Goran-Vladimirovac

Delegiranje Druga JBPF liga Istok 9. kolo 2019/2020

DELEGIRANJE DRUGE JBPF LIGE - "ISTOK" BROJ 9

19/20.10.2019. GODINE U 15:00 h

 

ILANDŽA:BANAT-BORAC(VEL.SREDIŠTE)

SUDIJA : Đokić Nemanja-B.Karlovac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Krstevski Dragan-Plandište

2. POM.SUDIJA :Petrović Dragoslav-B.Karlovac

DELEGAT : Labović Miljan-Plandište

 

JASENOVO:KARAŠ-DUNAV(BAN.PALANKA)

SUDIJA :Subić Bojan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Sarka Marjan-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Rac Igor-Vrsac

DELEGAT: Vagić Mario-Vršac

 

KRUŠČICA:RATAR-ŠEVAC(KUSIĆ)

SUDIJA:Klepan Marčijan-Alibunar

1. POM.SUDIJA : Ibišević Aleksandar-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Nikolin Zoran-Uljma

DELEGAT : Đokić Zoran–B.Karlovac

 

BELA CRKVA:BANAT-VOJVODINA(C.CRKVA)

SUDIJA : Jarkovački Pera-B.Crkva

1. POM.SUDIJA :Jovanović Ivan-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Veselinovic Aleksandar-B.Crkva

DELEGAT : Milojević Dragan–B.Crkva

 

V.GAJ:BORAC-PARTIZAN(KAJTASOVO) (subota)

SUDIJA : Marković Marko-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Marinković Veselin-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Radmanovac Veljko-Vršac

DELEGAT: Mudrić Milan-Vršac

 

GREBENAC:VULTURUL-POLET(IZBIŠTE)

SUDIJA : Santrač Nebojša-Pavliš

1. POM.SUDIJA : Žigić Damir-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Samoilov Aleksandar-Zagajica

DELEGAT: Selaković Nikola-Plandište

Delegiranje Druga JBPF liga Istok 7. kolo 2019/2020

DELEGIRANJE DRUGE JBPF LIGE - "ISTOK" BROJ 7

5 i 6.102019. GODINE U 15.30

 

BAN.PALANKA:DUNAV-BORAC (VEL.SREDIŠTE) subota

SUDIJA : Marinković Veselin-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Risteski Željana-Plandište

2. POM.SUDIJA :Dudovski Miša-Plandište

DELEGAT : Labović Miljan - Plandište

 

ILANDŽA:BANAT-ŠEVAC(KUSIĆ)

SUDIJA :Subić Bojan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Rac Igor-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Krstevski Dragan- Plandište

DELEGAT : Stanišković Goran - Vladimirovac

 

JASENOVO:KARAŠ-VOJVODINA(C.CRKVA)

SUDIJA:Sarka Marijan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Radmanovac Veljko-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Žigic Damir-Vršac

DELEGAT : Šmit Igor - Vršac

 

KRUŠČICA:RATAR-PARTIZAN(KAJTASOVO)

SUDIJA : Jovanović Ivan-B.Crkva

1. POM.SUDIJA :Jarkovački Pera-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Kornić Stefan-B.Crkva

DELEGAT : Milojević Dragan – B.Crkva

 

GREBENAC:BANAT-POLET(IZBIŠTE)

SUDIJA : Đokić Nemanja-B.Karlovac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Samoilov Aleksandar-Zagajica

2. POM.SUDIJA : Petrović Dragoslav-B.Karlovac

DELEGAT : Lalić Živa – N. Kozjak

 

V.GAJ:BORAC-KARAŠ(KUŠTILJ)

SUDIJA : Petrović Dejan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Zdravković Miloš-Bela Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Marković Marko-Vršac

DELEGAT: Vela Svetislav – B. Crkva

Delegiranje Druga JBPF liga Istok 8. kolo 2019/20

DELEGIRANJE DRUGE JBPF LIGE - "ISTOK" BROJ 8

12 /13.10.2019. GODINE U 15:00

 

KUŠTILJ:KARAŠ-VULTURUL (GREBENAC)

SUDIJA : Grujić Nikola-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Bokšan Bojan-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA :Janković Jovan-Vršac

DELEGAT : Srbljanin Božidar-Vršac

 

IZBIŠTE:POLET-BORAC(V.GAJ)

SUDIJA :Ćirović Nikola-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Markovic Marko-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Bogdanov Nenad-Vršac

DELEGAT: Santrač Vladimir-Pavliš

 

KAJTASOVO:PARTIZAN-BANAT (DUPLJAJA)

SUDIJA:Havel Stanislav-Kruščica

1. POM.SUDIJA : Zdravković Miloš-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Ibišević Aleksandar-B.Crkva

DELEGAT : Jovanović Đura-Kruščica

 

BELA CRKVA:VOJVODINA-RATAR(KRUŠČICA)

SUDIJA : Risteski Željana-Plandište

1. POM.SUDIJA :Dudovski Miša-Plandište

2. POM.SUDIJA : Klepan Marćijan-Alibunar

DELEGAT: Selaković Nikola-Plandište

 

KUSIC:ŠEVAC-KARAŠ (JASENOVO)

SUDIJA : Žigić Damir-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Santrač Nebojša-Pavliš

2. POM.SUDIJA : Nikolin Zoran-Uljma

DELEGAT: Rusovac Željko-Bela Crkva

 

BAN.PALANKA:DUNAV-BANAT (ILANDŽA) subota

SUDIJA : Petrović Dejan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Subić Jovan-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Jarkovački Pera-B.Crkva

DELEGAT:Cvetićanin Milan-Miletićevo

Delegiranje Druga JBPF liga Istok 6. kolo 2019/2020

DELEGIRANJE DRUGE JBPF LIGE - "ISTOK" BROJ 6

29.09.2019. GODINE U 15.30

 

VEL.SREDIŠTE:BORAC-VULTURUL(GREBENAC)

SUDIJA : Todorović Kristijan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Bokšan Bojan-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA :Marković Marko-Vršac

DELEGAT : Selaković Nikola - Plandište

 

KUŠTILJ:KARAŠ-BANAT(DUPLJAJA)

SUDIJA :Rac Igor-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA :Bogdanov Nenad-Vršac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Nikolin Zoran-Uljma

DELEGAT : Đokić Zoran – B.Karlovac

 

IZBIŠTE:POLET-RATAR(KRUŠČICA)

SUDIJA:Klepan Marčijan-Alibunar

1. POM.SUDIJA : Djokić Nemanja-B.Karlovac

2. POM.SUDIJA : Krstevski Dragan-Plandište

DELEGAT : Cvetićanin Milan - Miletićevo

 

KAJTASOVO:PARTIZAN-KARAŠ(JASENOVO)

SUDIJA : Santrač Nebojša-Pavliš

1. POM.SUDIJA : Zdravković Miloš-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Ibiševic Aleksandar-B.Crkva

DELEGAT : Mudrić Milan - Vršac

 

BELA CRKVA:VOJVODINA-BANAT(ILANDŽA)

SUDIJA : Havel Stanislav-Kruščica

1. POM.SUDIJA : Kornić Stefan-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Veselinović Aleksandar-B.Crkva

DELEGAT : Rusovac Željko – B.Crkva

 

KUSIĆ:ŠEVAC-DUNAV(BAN.PALANKA)

SUDIJA : Subić Jovan-Vršac

1. POM.SUDIJA : Jarkovački Pera-B.Crkva

2. POM.SUDIJA : Jovanović Ivan-B.Crkva

DELEGAT: Vagić Mario - Vršac